March 31, 2022
Lake Course
Overall Low Gross
Shelly Hanak (Lake Course)
Ellie Kann (River Course)
Overall Low Net
Rita Rich (Lake Course)
Ann Mc Collum (River Course)
FRONT 9
First Flight
Place | Name |
---|---|
1st | Kay Cee King |
2nd | Teresa Yannuzzi |
3rd | Jackie Miller |
4th | Stacie Brown |
5th | Bev Poff |
Second Flight
Place | Name |
---|---|
1st | Rose Viera |
2nd | Laura Mc Allister |
3rd | Sandy Iniguez |
4th | Cathy Tonks |
5th | Deanie Martini |
Third Flight
Place | Name |
---|---|
1st | Joy Hulsey |
2nd | Barbara Ruddy |
3rd | Nhan Dequine |
4th | Lana Kennedy |
5th | Lisa Adda |
Fourth Flight
Place | Name |
---|---|
1st | Susan Fox |
2nd | Carey Pezzola |
3rd | Sue Youngblood |
4th | Sarah Brooks |
5th | Marie Esteve |
BACK 9
River Course
First Flight
Place | Name |
---|---|
1st | Aggie Alba |
2nd | Candy Learch |
3rd | Bev Risso |
4th | Carol Kenobbie |
5th | Louise Oliver |
Second Flight
Place | Name |
---|---|
1st | Gail Pinnell |
2nd | Patty Harris |
3rd | Gail Clark |
4th | Tina Farman |
5th | Pamela O’Hern |
Third Flight
Place | Name |
---|---|
1st | Nancy Maring |
2nd | Julie Coffman |
3rd | Kahie Hottell |
4th | Kathy Magrdino |
5th | Claudia Felson |
Fourth Flight
Place | Name |
---|---|
1st | Nancy Bircher |
2nd | Carol Pierovich |
3rd | Cindy Willhite |
4th | Kim Murdock |
5th | Sharon Cowles |
May 10, 2022
FRONT 9
Overall Low Gross
Susan Hammon – 46 (Sequoia Woods)
Overall Low Net
Maren Morello – 34 (Cold Springs)
First Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Cindy DeVisser | Oakdale |
2nd | Bev Poff | Oakdale |
3rd | Mayet Reina | El Macero |
4th | Tracey Carter | LOP |
5th | Marcie Lerski | LOP |
Second Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Kathy Finger | Oakdale |
2nd | Kathy Bow | LOP |
3rd | Suzanne Estes | LOP |
4th | Christine Wentker | LOP |
5th | Stephanie Tran | LOP |
Third Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Terry Roberts | LOP |
2nd | Kim Prock | LOP |
3rd | Carla Conyers | LOP |
4th | Janice Lambert | LOP |
BACK 9
Overall Low Gross
Pam Bailey – 49 (Cold Springs)
Overall Low Net
Shirley Green – 35 (Lake of the Pines)
First Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Leslie Silva | LOP |
2nd | Bev Tillman-Risso | LOP |
3rd | Cathy Eaycraft | El Macero |
Second Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Lisa Riviero | Oakdale |
2nd | Sandy Iniguez | Oakdale |
3rd | Sarah O’Reilley | LOP |
4th | Joyce Kirk | Lincoln Hills |
5th | Maureen Burnett | LOP |
Third Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Marcia Eblen | Oakdale |
2nd | Vearl LaBerge | Cold Springs |
3rd | Sylvia Shelton | LOP |
4th | Toni Boyer | LOP |
5th | Gina Moll | LOP |
June 21, 2022
FRONT 9
Overall Low Gross
Dana Farrell (Almaden G & CC)
Overall Low Net
Sandy Ingiuez (Oakdale G & CC)
First Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Cindy DeVisser | Oakdale |
2nd | Laura Mc Allister | Rancho Murieta |
3rd | April Gilley | Almaden G & CC |
4th | Lauren Dummer | LOP |
Second Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Catherine Buscaglia | El Macero |
2nd | Jacqueline Gray | El Macero |
3rd | Patty Maloy | Oakdale |
4th | Laura DeOrio | El Macero |
Third Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Trudy Defelice | El Macero |
2nd | Cheryle James | Rancho Murieta |
3rd | Judi Phillips | Oakdale |
4th | Barbara Ruddy | DRCC |
Fourth Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Lisa Adda | El Macero |
2nd | Carol Pierovich | Woodbridge |
3rd | Frances Aquilar | Rancho Murieta |
4th | Marcia Eblen | Oakdale |
June 21, 2022
FRONT 9
Overall Low Gross
Emma Lin – 47 (TPC Stonebrae)
Overall Low Net
Juanita Rivera – 39 (Marin CC)
First Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Linda McDaid | TPC Stonebrae |
2nd | Jeanne Perry | Cold Springs |
3rd | Mayet Reina | El Macero |
4th | April Gilley | Almaden |
Second Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Debra Massaro | Cold Springs |
2nd | Stephanie Tran | Lake of the Pines |
3rd | Pam Casey | Peninsual GCC |
4th | Shirley Green | Lake of the Pines |
Third Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Leslie Parent | Peninsula |
2nd | Mona Stolz | Lake of the Pines |
3rd | Jacqueline Gray | El Macero |
4th | Arleen Mataga | Woodbridge |
Fourth Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Diane Collins | Cold Springs |
2nd | Toni Boyer | Lake of the Pines |
3rd | Nancy Bircher | Crow Canyon |
4th | Marcia Eblen | Oakdale |
BACK 9
Overall Low Gross
Maria Scigliano – 46 (Saratoga)
Overall Low Net
Lisa Flores – 41 (Saratoga)
First Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Luaren Dummer | Lake of the Pines |
2nd | Traci Caldwell | Saratoga |
3rd | Lynn Moore | Saratoga |
4th | Bonnie Kehl | Sequoyah |
Second Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Lulu Campbell | Contra Costa |
2nd | Amy Grossman | Marin CC |
3rd | Barbara Posch | Peninsula GCC |
4th | Cathy Raycraft | El Macero |
Third Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Sandy Geunther | Almaden |
2nd | Barbara Ruddy | Del Rio |
3rd | Susan Fox | Sequoyah |
4th | Trudy De Felice | El Macero |
Fourth Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Janine Regina | TPC Stonebrae |
2nd | Deborah Rubnitz | Almaden |
3rd | Carolin Pezzola | Contra Costa |
4th | Rosemarie Hyatt | Crow Canyon |
August 16, 2022
FRONT 9
Overall Low Gross
Mayet Reina – 50 (El Macero)
Overall Low Net
Rita Smiley – 37 (Crow Canyon)
First Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Mary Folzman (39) | Sequoyah |
2nd | Cathy Tonks (39) | NorthRidge |
3rd | Emily Li (41) | The Villages |
4th | Marlene Williamson (44) | Blackhawk |
Second Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Cheryle James (38) | Rancho Murieta |
2nd | Arlene Mataga (40) | Woodbridge |
3rd | Rita Karlsten (43) | The Villages |
4th | Terry Cheng (43) | Sequoyah |
Third Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Mary Porteous (35) | Blackhawk |
2nd | Elaine Kutler (38) | Rossmoor |
3rd | Toni Hessler (39) | Rossmoor |
4th | Lil Giovanzana (41) | Blackhawk |
BACK 9
Overall Low Gross
Kathleen Patten – 46 (TPC Stonebrae)
Overall Low Net
Julie Coffman – 32 (Oakdale CC)
First Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Pam Guinn (36) | Crow Canyon |
2nd | Leigh Bultman (39) | Blackhawk |
3rd | Laura McAllister (40) | Rancho Murieta |
4th | Jan Inglish (40) | Rancho Murieta |
Second Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Rose Frazier-Hart (34) | Lake Wildwood |
2nd | Nancy Park (38) | Crow Canyon |
3rd | Marcie Cochran (39) | Crow Canyon |
4th | Janet Grant (39) | Moraga |
Third Flight
Place | Name | |
---|---|---|
1st | Janine Regina (37) | TPC Stonebrae |
2nd | Anne Phillips (43) | Rossmoor |
3rd | Nancy Bircher (44) | Crow Canyon |
4th | Marla Derickson (44) | North Ridge |